Search This Blog

Loading...

Monday, August 12, 2013

JGP Slovakia Assignments

Men
Manuel Drechsler, AUT
Anton Karpuk, BLR
Mitchell Gordon, CAN
Wenbo Zang, CHN
He Zhang, CHN
Meng Ju Lee, TPE
Petr Coufal, CZE
Alexander Bjelde, GER
Jamie Whiteman, GBR
Andras Csernoch, HUN
Matteo Rizzo, ITA
Keiji Tanaka, JPN
Taichiro Yamakuma, JPN
Dong-Won Lee, KOR
Mikhail Kolyada, RUS
Alexander Samarin, RUS
Marco Klepoch, SVK
Jakub Krsnak, SVK
Peter Novella, SVK
Matej Gregorc, SLO
Victor Bustamante, ESP
Nicky Obreykov, SWE
Carlo Rothlisberger, SUI
Ivan Pavlov, UKR
Shotaro Omori, USA
Nix Phengsy, USA






















Ladies
Anastasia Galustyan, ARM
Chantelle Kerry, AUS
Sophie Almassy, AUT
Arijana Tirak, BIH
Roxanne Cournoyer, CAN
Marianne Rioux Ouellet, CAN
Ziquan Zhao, CHN
Valentina Mikac, CRO
Kristina Dubrovskaya, CYP
Elizaveta Ukolova, CZE
Kristinna Vagtborg, DEN
Lea Serna, FRA
Annabelle Prolss, GER
Lana Bagen, GBR
Eszter Kosa, HUN
Micol Cristini, ITA
Riona Kato, JPN
Angelina Kuchvalska, LAT
Agata Kryger, POL
Hae Jin Kim, JOR
Serafima Sakhanovich, RUS
Maria Stavitskaia, RUS
Sandra Ristivojevic, SRB
Bronislava Dobiasova, SVK
Miroslava Hrinakova, SVK
Nicole Rajicova, SVK
Naja Ferkov, SLO
Rebecka Emanuelsson, SWE
Yasmine Kimiko Yamada, SUI
Anna Khnychenkova, UKR
Leah Keiser, USA
Barbie Long, USA

Pairs
Smyth/Dodds, AUS
Fields/Arcieri, CAN
Hancherow/Killing, CAN
Duskova/Bidar, CZE
Lesser/Kremke, GER
Tweedale/Adcock, GBR
Ono/To, HKG
Cernuschi/Ambrosini, ITA
Foresti/Sforza, ITA
Fedorova/Miroshkin, RUS
Nagalati/Bobrov, RUS
Vigalova/Zakroev, RUS
Budd/Cheban, USA
Liu/Perini, USA

Dance

Smith/Eisenbauer, AUT
Abts/Buckens, BEL
Bent/MacKeen, CAN
Collins/Seymour, CAN
Zhao/Liu, CHN
Konickova/Lang, CZE
Vadskjare Grapek/Jones, DEN
Dias/Sanchis, FRA
Rouffanche/Brissaud, FRA
Schiffner/Salatzki, GER
Steffan/Steffan, GER
Dyson/Dredge, GBR
Moscheni/Lukacs, HUN
Ghislandi/Ortenzi, ITA
Kim/Minov, KOR
Popova/Vlasenko, RUS
Yanovskaya/Mozgov, RUS
Gaistruk/Olejnik, UKR
Moore/Klaber, USA
Parsons/Parsons, USA

No comments:

Post a Comment