Search This Blog

Loading...

Thursday, October 10, 2013

Northwest Pacific Regional Results

Novice Ladies
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Victoria Dinh, Everett FSC136.18164.31100.49
212Anna Lank, Highland SC234.77264.2999.06
311Natasha Strbiak, Cascade Valley FSC331.77455.6987.46
413Amanda Verheydt, Sweetwater FSC428.90357.0985.99
57Hannah Tashiro, Highland SC826.68552.3579.03
68Bianca Scharkowski, Cascade Valley FSC926.10651.7577.85
714Evelina Kvasov, Lilac City FSC528.58848.3676.94
86Alisa Done, Cascade Valley FSC727.07748.6975.76
99Nina Myrtvedt, Lakewood Winter Club627.14945.5472.68
101Hunter Berry, Boise FSC1224.561144.5569.11
114Danika Kapeikis, Wenatchee FSC1124.581243.8468.42
123Victoria Lawson, SC of Oregon1420.441045.1165.55
135Mikaelah Sumner, SC of Oregon1024.811339.4764.28
142Larissa Rasmussen, Lilac City FSC1321.381434.3255.70
WD Isabeau Hills, Sweetwater FSC   

Junior Ladies
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
15Tiana Lee, Highland SC139.88175.37115.25
28Brittney Shiue, SC of Oregon235.13265.64100.77
39Xinghua Turner, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters333.63359.8993.52
47Addalai Clark, Portland ISC529.95459.1189.06
56Mikaela Randolph, Lakewood Winter Club430.57556.5987.16
61Breonna Weibel, Portland ISC627.71647.9175.62
72Ashley Southern, Boise FSC822.04747.0769.11
84Claire Gillespie, Anchorage FSC919.73844.4464.17
93Delaney Andrist, Eugene FSC722.48937.9560.43

Senior Ladies
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
17Samantha Stevens, SC of Oregon528.39164.2392.62
26Alison Jeffers, Seattle SC131.27259.8991.16
34Amy Nunn, Seattle SC727.01358.4785.48
49Jordan Lee, Lakewood Winter Club330.78554.6985.47
52Sarah Gonzales, Seattle SC627.81455.9183.72
68Cassandra Smith, Lakewood Winter Club231.17848.7479.91
75Raelani Mark, Kingsgate SC430.62947.9178.53
83Kyla Jewell, FSC of Billings924.72651.1475.86
91Annee Magee, SC of Oregon825.72749.8475.56

Novice Men
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
13Ikaika Miyata, Everett FSC237.77172.72110.49
24Mathew Graham, Idaho Falls FSC137.78262.72100.50
31Remington Burghart, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters332.39358.5090.89
42Zac Hagen, FSC of Billings417.29430.4047.69

No comments:

Post a Comment