Search This Blog

Loading...

Tuesday, October 15, 2013

Southwestern Regionals Results

Novice Ladies
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Vivian Le, Dallas FSC143.50181.70125.20
210Riley Shin, Dallas FSC337.62271.53109.15
313Emily Mei-Lin Chan, Memorial FSC Of Houston237.66370.11107.77
414Lauren Ellison, Broadmoor SC533.12469.46102.58
512Caroline Rodriguez, Dallas FSC435.98759.7895.76
67Sarah Danh, Texas Gulf Coast FSC732.52661.6794.19
73Kaitlyn Doan, Rocky Mountain FSC1327.09563.7390.82
86Terri Hannig, Broadmoor SC830.90858.1689.06
99Ayaha Chen, Broadmoor SC633.001252.6285.62
101Katie Curran, Rocky Mountain FSC1128.06955.3983.45
118Grace Kaplow, Houston FSC1028.321153.8882.20
124Anastasia Kortjohn, Broadmoor SC1424.931054.7679.69
132Alessandra Vanigli, Dallas FSC1227.301352.3379.63
145Sarah Kim, Broadmoor SC928.431448.9977.42

Junior Ladies
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
16Selena Zhao, Broadmoor SC544.141103.01147.15
25Ashley Shin, Dallas FSC152.87490.39143.26
39Elena Taylor, Dallas FSC251.23390.93142.16
47Morgan Flood, Dallas FSC348.40290.96139.36
58Clare Untalan, Dallas FSC447.89580.31128.20
64Anjing Fu, Rocky Mountain FSC741.34676.17117.51
73Yu Miao, Broadmoor SC641.59753.9795.56
82Lydia Menscher, Broadmoor SC833.97853.6787.64
91Gillian Gonzalez, Houston FSC930.82949.6780.49

Senior Ladies
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Mariah Bell, Rocky Mountain FSC154.15192.94147.09
26Renee Kono, Houston FSC243.59380.94124.53
38Morgan Bell, Rocky Mountain FSC439.19281.05120.24
47Melin Craze, Broadmoor SC341.00468.81109.81
55Julia Liao, Colorado College531.80567.1098.90
63Jacqueline Nguyen, Texas Gulf Coast FSC631.66663.0194.67
71Thy-Thy Phan, Dallas FSC731.60861.4493.04
84Hannah Dowell, Oklahoma City FSC929.42761.6791.09
92Katey Nyquist, Denver FSC830.38958.1688.54

Novice Men
PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
17Anthony Boucher, Rocky Mountain FSC142.30186.10128.40
25Luke West, Broadmoor SC241.25281.40122.65
38Kevin Wu, Texas Gulf Coast FSC339.47371.01110.48
42Thomas Schwappach, Colorado SC733.36462.9096.26
53Josiah Curley, Tulsa FSC534.75557.8592.60
61Misha Mitrofanov, Starz Of Houston FSC634.16657.4991.65
76Luke Kirchgessner, Stars FSC of Texas438.15848.6086.75
84Alex Mains, Broadmoor SC825.46748.9474.40

No comments:

Post a Comment