Search This Blog

Loading...

Monday, September 16, 2013

US Challenge Skate Junior Ladies Results

PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
18Tyler Pierce, All Year FSC157.16190.89148.05
22Morgan Flood, Dallas FSC842.89290.58133.47
39Ashley Shin, Dallas FSC449.74382.46132.20
47Amber Glenn, Dallas FSC252.33678.59130.92
512Olivia Serafini, SC of New York350.33579.88130.21
613Brynne McIsaac, Washington FSC643.73481.09124.82
710Maria Yang, Washington FSC544.55875.43119.98
811Bradie Tennell, Wagon Wheel FSC743.00974.87117.87
95Megan Wessenberg, SC Of Boston1040.85776.66117.51
103Madison Vinci, Washington FSC942.451074.07116.52
111Amanda Gelb, Los Angeles FSC1138.831170.48109.31
124Brianna Laxson, Washington FSC1235.541251.6487.18
136Anavi Tekriwal, Northern Ice SC1325.211341.7466.95

No comments:

Post a Comment