Search This Blog

Loading...

Tuesday, November 13, 2012

Pacific Coast Sectionals Ladies Results

PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Vanessa Lam, All Year FSC159.431118.30177.73
211Courtney Hicks, All Year FSC257.802103.92161.72
313Sophia Adams, All Year FSC346.33385.16131.49
49Amanda Hofmann, Portland ISC444.36677.93122.29
56Laney Diggs, St. Moritz ISC740.01480.77120.78
67Anna Malkova, All Year FSC641.53776.39117.92
78Kristina Struthwolf, Utah FSC837.21578.71115.92
812Carolyn-Ann Alba, All Year FSC542.24873.34115.58
95Shayna Moellenberg, Sun Valley FSC935.05969.55104.60
103Alison Jeffers, Seattle SC1034.741069.47104.21
112Lizzie Goetz, St. Moritz ISC1133.831165.2099.03
124Sara Billman, Peninsula SC1233.181265.1298.30
131Samantha Stevens, SC of Oregon1329.371357.8887.25

No comments:

Post a Comment